Lebbeke Beach

Beachtennis and Beachvolleybal

Hof Ter Burst Belgian Open - ITF G0$ - Saturday 14 April 2018

See NEWS for latest info!


See also ITF Information Page.


The Fact Sheet (.pdf). Please note that we have extra, non-ranking events: Juniors U18, U16 and U14 (spread over 2 days).


Acceptance List at Entry Deadline (22/03/2018 at 14:00) (.xlsx)

Acceptance List at Withdrawal Deadline (27/03/2018 at 14:00) (.xlsx)

Acceptance List before Draw (13/04/2018) (.xlsx)

Mens' Doubles

ARA Marco (ITA) - PUENTE FORNE Santi (ESP)

BOLSMANN Sven (GER) - WAGNER Oliver (GER)

CHAAR Wajih (TUN) - FRANCISCO Eric (FRA)

DE BACKER Nio (BEL) - SWEERMAN MIEL (BEL)

D'HOE Robin (BEL) - GEERINCK Jos (BEL)

DIERCKX Gaetan (BEL) - PAUWELS Jasper (BEL)

DORSEMAINE Clement (FRA) - RAULIN Max (FRA)

FERRANDIZ Guillaume (FRA) - VIVES Cédric (FRA)

FISCHER Justus (GER) - PUSLAT Ralph Alexander (GER)

FOEK Sergio (ARU) - HSING Edwin Marc (ARU)

GONZALEZ Luis (ESP) - MOYA Alex (ESP)

LAENEN Gert (BEL) - LUYTEN Jeff (BEL)

LAZDINS Jann Anton (GER) - WEBER (Philipp GER)

PETRILLO Claudio (ITA) - POMMEE Patrick (BEL)

STALPAERT Bart (BEL) - VANDEVELDE Tom (BEL)

VAN DE MERWE Rob (NED) - VAN GEEST Bart (BEL)


ALTERNATES:

DE VRIES (Pieter) - DECONINCK (Kevin)

Women's Doubles

BOLSMANN Sarah (GER) - MEYER Christin (GER)
BUTEAU Laura (FRA) - SOUDAIN-PINEAU Isabelle (FRA)
DE BACKER Kiara (BEL) - DOERING Deborah GER)
DIERCKX Astrid (BEL) - VAN DESSEL Barbara (BEL)
DOERNEMANN Ria (GER) - PELSTER Margarete (GER)
GAMELL CASTILLO ALBA (ESP) - PORTEIRO Alejandra (ESP)
KRIGERE Aiga (LAT) - MERTENS Cindy (BEL)
MAES Eva (BEL) - PUT Sindy (BEL)

Juniors U14 - U16 - U18

DE BACKER Nio (BEL) - SWEERMAN Miel (BEL)

DE BLENDE Arno (BEL) - PUSLAT Ralph Alexander (GER)

LAZDINS Jann Anton (GER) - GLORIEUX Thomas (BEL)

DE BACKER Morien (BEL) - VANDERSTAPPEN Amber (BEL)

Hof Ter Burst Belgian Open - ITF G0$ - Sunday 15th April 2018

See also ITF Information Page.


The Fact Sheet (.pdf). Please note that we have extra, non-ranking events: Juniors U18, U16 and U14 (spread over 2 days).


Acceptance List at Entry Deadline (22/03/2018 at 14:00) (.xlsx)

Acceptance List at Withdrawal Deadline (27/03/2018 at 14:00) (.xlsx)

Acceptance List before Draw (13/04/2018) (.xlsx)

Mens' Doubles

BOLSMANN Sven (GER) - WAGNER Oliver (GER)

CHAAR Wajih (TUN) - FRANCISCO Eric (FRA)

DE BACKER Nio (BEL) - SWEERMAN MIEL (BEL)

DECONICK Kevin (FRA) - VAN SLOOTEN Ronald (NED)

DE VRIES Pieter (NED) - LOCONTE Dario (NED)

D'HOE Robin (BEL) - GEERINCK Jos (BEL)

DOSSCHE Stefan (BEL) - VIERENDEELS Jan (BEL)

FERRANDIZ Guillaume (FRA) - VIVES Cédric (FRA)

FISCHER Justus (GER) - PUSLAT Ralph Alexander (GER)

FOEK Sergio (ARU) - HSING Edwin Marc (ARU)

GONZALEZ Luis (ESP) - MOYA Alex (ESP)

KLAASSEN Bjorn (NED) - STELLENAAR Niek (NED)

LAENEN Gert (BEL) - KEPPENS Lendert (BEL)

LAZDINS Jann Anton (GER) - WEBER Philipp (GER)

PETRILLO Claudio (ITA) - POMMEE Patrick (BEL)

STALPAERT Bart (BEL) - VANDEVELDE Tom (BEL)


ALTERNATES:

ARA Marco (ITA) - PUENTE FORNE Santi (ESP)

DORSEMAINE Clement (FRA) - RAULIN Max (FRA)

Women's Doubles

BOLSMANN Sarah (GER) - MEYER Christin (GER)

BUTEAU Laura (FRA) - SOUDAIN-PINEAU Isabelle (FRA)

DE BACKER Kiara (BEL) - DOERING Deborah (GER)
DIERCKX Astrid (BEL) - VAN DESSEL Barbara (BEL)
DOERNEMANN Ria (GER) - PELSTER Margarete (GER)
GAMELL CASTILLO ALBA (ESP) - PORTEIRO Alejandra (ESP)
KRIGERE Aiga (LAT) - MERTENS Cindy (BEL)
MAES Eva (BEL) - PUT Sindy (BEL)

Tenniscentrum Hof Ter Burst

Hof-ter-Burstbaan 13, 9280 Lebbeke (Belgium)

[email protected]
+32 52 35 59 29

www.hofterburst.be

Hof Ter Burst baan 13, 9280 Lebbeke