Lebbeke Beach

Beachtennis and Beachvolleybal

NEWS

view:  full / summary

Draw - Men's - Saturday

Posted on April 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM

Order of Play Saturday

Posted on April 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM

Entry List WD - Sunday 15/04/2018

Posted on March 22, 2018 at 9:25 AM

BOLSMANN Sarah (GER) - MEYER Christin (GER)

DE BACKER Kiara (BEL) - VIERENDEELS Rune (BEL)

DIERCKX Astrid (BEL) - VAN DESSEL Barbara (BEL)

DOERNEMANN Ria (GER) - PELSTER Margarete (GER)

GAMELL CASTILLO ALBA (ESP) - PORTEIRO Alejandra (ESP)

KRIGERE Aiga (LAT) - MERTENS Cindy (BEL)

MAES Eva (BEL) - PUT Sindy (BEL)

Entry List MD - Sunday 15/04/2018

Posted on March 22, 2018 at 9:20 AM

BOLSMANN Sven (GER) - GROSSE HOLTHAUS Tiade (GER)

CHAAR Wajih (TUN) - FRANCISCO Eric (FRA)

DE BACKER Nio (BEL) - SWEERMAN MIEL (BEL)

DE VRIES Pieter (NED) - LOCONTE Dario (NED)

D'HOE Robin (BEL) - GEERINCK Jos (BEL)

DOSSCHE Stefan (BEL) - VIERENDEELS Jan (BEL)

FERRANDIZ Guillaume (FRA) - VIVES Cédric (FRA)

FISCHER Justus (GER) - PUSLAT Ralph Alexander (GER)

FOEK Sergio (ARU) - HSING Edwin Marc (ARU)

GONZALEZ Luis (ESP) - MOYA Alex (ESP)

KLAASSEN Bjorn (NED) - STELLENAAR Niek (NED)

LAENEN Gert (BEL) - KEPPENS Lendert (BEL)

PETRILLO Claudio (ITA) - POMMEE Patrick (BEL)

STALPAERT Bart (BEL) - VANDEVELDE Tom (BEL)

Entry List WD - Saturday 14/04/2018

Posted on March 22, 2018 at 9:20 AM

BOLSMANN Sarah (GER) - MEYER Christin (GER)

DE BACKER Kiara (BEL) - VIERENDEELS Rune (BEL)

DIERCKX Astrid (BEL) - VAN DESSEL Barbara (BEL)

DOERNEMANN Ria (GER) - PELSTER Margarete (GER)

GAMELL CASTILLO ALBA (ESP) - PORTEIRO Alejandra (ESP)

KRIGERE Aiga (LAT) - MERTENS Cindy (BEL)

MAES Eva (BEL) - PUT Sindy (BEL)

Entry List MD - Saturday 14/04/2018

Posted on March 22, 2018 at 9:20 AM

BOLSMANN Sven (GER) - GROSSE HOLTHAUS Tiade (GER)

CHAAR Wajih (TUN) - FRANCISCO Eric (FRA)

DE BACKER Nio (BEL) - SWEERMAN MIEL (BEL)

D'HOE Robin (BEL) - GEERINCK Jos (BEL)

DIERCKX Gaetan (BEL) - PAUWELS Jasper (BEL)

FERRANDIZ Guillaume (FRA) - VIVES Cédric (FRA)

FISCHER Justus (GER) - PUSLAT Ralph Alexander (GER)

FOEK Sergio (ARU) - HSING Edwin Marc (ARU)

GONZALEZ Luis (ESP) - MOYA Alex (ESP)

LAENEN Gert (BEL) - LUYTEN Jeff (BEL)

OULAI Vincent (FRA) - TUTIN Pierre (FRA)

PETRILLO Claudio (ITA) - POMMEE Patrick (BEL)

STALPAERT Bart (BEL) - VANDEVELDE Tom (BEL)

VAN DE MERWE Rob (NED) - VAN GEEST Bart (BEL)

Order of Play Sunday

Posted on April 15, 2017 at 4:25 PM

WOMEN - Sunday 16 April 2017

Posted on April 14, 2017 at 3:50 AM

MEN - Sunday 16 April 2017

Posted on April 14, 2017 at 3:45 AM

WOMEN - Saturday 15 April 2017

Posted on April 14, 2017 at 2:35 AM


Rss_feed